Pessoal

Comando

N.º Interno Nome N.º Mecanográfico Posto
1 João Paulo Fidalgo Estrelinha 10860193 Comandante
3 Joaquim José Nunes da Silva 10900116 Adjunto Comando


Chefias

N.º Interno Nome N.º Mecanográfico Posto
5 António Galego do Carmo 10790109 Chefe
6 Jorge Manuel Lemos Emídio 10830076 Chefe
9 José Júlio Cabaço Petisca 10900113 Sub-Chefe
10 José Alexandre Trindade Inácio 10921027 Sub-Chefe
11 Augusta Sofia Barbedo L. Bem 10940545 Sub-Chefe
14 Francisco Manuel Bem Lerias 10940537 Sub-Chefe
15 Jorge Rodrigues Soares 10900114 Sub-Chefe


Bombeiros 1ª Classe

N.º Interno Nome N.º Mecanográfico
12 Ângelo Fernando de A. Rocha 10880321
13 Júlio Paquete Engenheiro 10900112
18 Rui Manuel E. Nunes da Silva 10921025
22 Neusa Sofia Silvério Pinto 10980179


Bombeiros de 2ª Classe

N.º Interno Nome N.º Mecanográfico
16 Orlando Galego do Carmo 10820173
17 Álvaro José Batalha Soares 10900302
19 Silvino António Pejapes Coutinho 10940532
20 Maria do Rosário G. S. Carmo 10940535
21 Mário José Ribeiro da Silva 10980168
23 António Manuel dos Santos Franco 10990598
24 Rosa Maria de Jesus Cibreiros 10980184
25 Manuel Fernandes Estêvão Neves 10001054
26 Nuno Leonel Latour Meca Zarro 10010220
27 Mário José Santos Costa 10950782
28 Ondina Gaudêncio do Carmo 10950790
33 Marco Aurélio S. Ricardo 10940536
34 Sérgio Manuel da Silva Pereira 10010224
36 Ricardo Jorge Almeida Rebelo 10040165
38 Ana Rita da Silva Lopes 10040166
39 Micael Dinis Poeiras Ramos 10040169


Bombeiros 3ª Classe

N.º Interno Nome N.º Mecanográfico
29 Hilário Manuel S. Ramos Poeiras 10930771
30 Vítor Manuel Meca Fernandes 10940530
31 Abílio Rogério Estevão Neves 10940544
32 Nuno Filipe P. Silvério 10940534
35 Rogério Manuel A. Rebelo Isabel 10030031
46 Márcia Alexandra Mor Carreira 20005316
47 Manuel António R. Santos 10950994
51 Luís Filipe Trindade Inácio 10070183
55 Miguel Antero Luís Lopes 20011840
56 Catarina Alexandre D. N. Filipe 20011859
57 Virgínia Maria F. Januário 20012806
58 José Carlos Petisca Pereira 20012807
65 Daniela Sofia Poeira Ramos 20013828
66 Liliana Isabel dos Santos Costa 20015758
68 Wilson Vasco Soares 20017041
71 Hugo Daniel Dias Nunes 20018958
109 David Vieira dos Santos 20022913


Bombeiros 3ª Supranumerário

N.º Interno Nome N.º Mecanográfico Posto
40 Arlindo Manuel Bento Gomes 10921021 Supranumerário
41 João Godinho da Silva 10930773 Supranumerário
42 António Rafael Jacinto Nobre 10860201 Supranumerário
43 José Fernandes M. Patrício 10040170 Supranumerário
44 José Silvério Palmeira 10050029 Supranumerário


Estagiários

N.º Interno Nome N.º Mecanográfico
60 Miguel Ângelo S. E. S. Gomes 20012809
61 Telmo Alexandre da S. Pereira 20012810
62 Milton Hugo Mafra Estrelinha 20013146
69 Júlio Alexandre Engenheiro 20017042
70 Bruno Mota Carmo 20017043
108 Nuno Miguel da Cunha Órfão 20022913
53 Tiago Miguel da Silva Pereira 10070184
74 Marcelo Pereira Vasco 10001052
75 Rafaela Marisa V. Petisca 20025562
76 Diana Filipa Silva Pereira 20025563
77 Nuno Rui Barqueiro Carlinhos 20025957
78 Paulo Jorge Paquete Eustáquio 10950783
80 Maria da Conceição L.C. Ribeiro 20026624
81 Ricardo Conde Bulhões 20027254